• Home
  • U.S. Senate and U.S. House Contact Information

U.S. Senate and U.S. House Contact Information

113th CONGRESS

UNITED STATES HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

January 3, 2013

REPRESENTATIVES

 

Alabama

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Bonner, Jo
R
2236 RHOB
202-225-4931
 
2
Roby, Martha
R
428 CHOB
202-225-2901
 
3
Rogers (AL), Mike
R
324 CHOB
202-225-3261
 
4
Aderholt, Robert
R
2369 RHOB
202-225-4876
 
5
Brooks, Mo
R
1230 LHOB
202-225-4801
 
6
Bachus, Spencer
R
2246 RHOB
202-225-4921
 
7
Sewell, Terri A.
D
1133 LHOB
202-225-2665
 

Alaska

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Young, Don
R
2314 RHOB
202-225-5765
 
 American Samoa
District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Faleomavaega, Eni F. H.
D
2422 RHOB
202-225-8577
 

Arizona

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Kirkpatrick, Ann
D
330 CHOB
202-225-3361
 
2
Barber, Ron
D
1029 LHOB
202-225-2542
 
3
Grijalva, Raul
D
1511 LHOB
202-225-2435
 
4
Gosar, Paul A.
R
504 CHOB
202-225-2315
 
5
Salmon, Matt
R
2349 RHOB
202-225-2635
 
6
Schweikert, David
R
1205 LHOB
202-225-2190
 
7
Pastor, Ed
D
2465 RHOB
202-225-4065
 
8
Franks, Trent
R
2435 RHOB
202-225-4576
 
9
Sinema, Kyrsten
D
1237 LHOB
202-225-9888
 

Arkansas

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Crawford, Rick
R
1711 LHOB
202-225-4076
 
2
Griffin, Tim
R
1232 LHOB
202-225-2506
 
3
Womack, Steve
R
1119 LHOB
202-225-4301
 
4
Cotton, Tom
R
415 CHOB
202-225-3772
 

California

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
LaMalfa, Doug
R
506 CHOB
202-225-3076
 
2
Huffman, Jared
D
1630 LHOB
202-225-5161
 
3
Garamendi, John
D
2438 RHOB
202-225-1880
 
4
McClintock, Tom
R
434 CHOB
202-225-2511
 
5
Thompson, Mike
D
231 CHOB
202-225-3311
 
6
Matsui, Doris O.
D
2434 RHOB
202-225-7163
 
7
Bera, Ami
D
1408 LHOB
202-225-5716
 
8
Cook, Paul
R
1222 LHOB
202-225-5861
 
9
McNerney, Jerry
D
1210 LHOB
202-225-1947
 
10
Denham, Jeff
R
1730 LHOB
202-225-4540
 
11
Miller, George
D
2205 RHOB
202-225-2095
 
12
Pelosi, Nancy
D
235 CHOB
202-225-4965
 
13
Lee, Barbara
D
2267 RHOB
202-225-2661
 
14
Speier, Jackie
D
211 CHOB
202-225-3531
 
15
Swalwell, Eric
D
501 CHOB
202-225-5065
 
16
Costa, Jim
D
1314 LHOB
202-225-3341
 
17
Honda, Mike
D
1713 LHOB
202-225-2631
 
18
Eshoo, Anna G.
D
241 CHOB
202-225-8104
 
19
Lofgren, Zoe
D
1401 LHOB
202-225-3072
 
20
Farr, Sam
D
1126 LHOB
202-225-2861
 
21
Valadao, David
R
1004 LHOB
202-225-4695
 
22
Nunes, Devin
R
1013 LHOB
202-225-2523
 
23
McCarthy, Kevin
R
2421 RHOB
202-225-2915
 
24
Capps, Lois
D
2231 RHOB
202-225-3601
 
25
McKeon, Buck
R
2310 RHOB
202-225-1956
 
26
Brownley, Julia
D
1019 LHOB
202-225-5811
 
27
Chu, Judy
D
1520 LHOB
202-225-5464
 
28
Schiff, Adam
D
2411 RHOB
202-225-4176
 
29
Cardenas, Tony
D
1508 LHOB
202-225-6131
 
30
Sherman, Brad
D
2242 RHOB
202-225-5911
 
31
Miller, Gary
R
2467 RHOB
202-225-3201
 
32
Napolitano, Grace
D
1610 LHOB
202-225-5256
 
33
Waxman, Henry
D
2204 RHOB
202-225-3976
 
34
Becerra, Xavier
D
1226 LHOB
202-225-6235
 
35
Negrete McLeod, Gloria
D
1641 LHOB
202-225-6161
 
36
Ruiz, Raul
D
1319 LHOB
202-225-5330
 
37
Bass, Karen
D
408 CHOB
202-225-7084
 
38
Sanchez, Linda
D
2423 RHOB
202-225-6676
 
39
Royce, Ed
R
2185 RHOB
202-225-4111
 
40
Roybal-Allard, Lucille
D
2330 RHOB
202-225-1766
 
41
Takano, Mark
D
1507 LHOB
202-225-2305
 
42
Calvert, Ken
R
2269 RHOB
202-225-1986
 
43
Waters, Maxine
D
2221 RHOB
202-225-2201
 
44
Hahn, Janice
D
404 CHOB
202-225-8220
 
45
Campbell, John
R
2331 RHOB
202-225-5611
 
46
Sanchez, Loretta
D
1114 LHOB
202-225-2965
 
47
Lowenthal, Alan
D
515 CHOB
202-225-7924
 
48
Rohrabacher, Dana
R
2300 RHOB
202-225-2415
 
49
Issa, Darrell
R
2347 RHOB
202-225-3906
 
50
Hunter, Duncan D.
R
223 CHOB
202-225-5672
 
51
Vargas, Juan
D
1605 LHOB
202-225-8045
 
52
Peters, Scott
D
2410 RHOB
202-225-0508
 
53
Davis, Susan
D
1526 LHOB
202-225-2040
 

Colorado

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
DeGette, Diana
D
2368 RHOB
202-225-4431
 
2
Polis, Jared
D
1433 LHOB
202-225-2161
 
3
Tipton, Scott
R
218 CHOB
202-225-4761
 
4
Gardner, Cory
R
213 CHOB
202-225-4676
 
5
Lamborn, Doug
R
2402 RHOB
202-225-4422
 
6
Coffman, Mike
R
2443 LHOB
202-225-7882
 
7
Perlmutter, Ed
D
1410 LHOB
202-225-2645
 

Connecticut

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Larson, John B.
D
1501 LHOB
202-225-2265
 
2
Courtney, Joe
D
2348 RHOB
202-225-2076
 
3
DeLauro, Rosa L.
D
2413 RHOB
202-225-3661
 
4
Himes, Jim
D
119 CHOB
202-225-5541
 
5
Esty, Elizabeth
D
509 CHOB
202-225-4476
 

Delaware

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Carney, John
D
1406 LHOB
202-225-4165
 

District of Columbia

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Norton, Eleanor Holmes
D
2136 RHOB
202-225-8050
 
Florida
District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Miller, Jeff
R
336 CHOB
202-225-4136
 
2
Southerland, Steve
R
1229 LHOB
202-225-5235
 
3
Yoho, Ted
R
511 CHOB
202-225-5744
 
4
Crenshaw, Ander
R
440 CHOB
202-225-2501
 
5
Brown, Corrine
D
2111 RHOB
202-225-0123
 
6
DeSantis, Ron
R
427 CHOB
202-225-2706
 
7
Mica, John
R
2187 RHOB
202-225-4035
 
8
Posey, Bill
R
120 CHOB
202-225-3671
 
9
Grayson, Alan
D
430 CHOB
202-225-9889
 
10
Webster, Daniel
R
1039 LHOB
202-225-2176
 
11
Nugent, Richard
R
1727 LHOB
202-225-1002
 
12
Bilirakis, Gus M.
R
2313 RHOB
202-225-5755
 
13
Young, C.W. Bill
R
2407 RHOB
202-225-5961
 
14
Castor, Kathy
D
205 CHOB
202-225-3376
 
15
Ross, Dennis
R
229 CHOB
202-225-1252
 
16
Buchanan, Vern
R
2104 RHOB
202-225-5015
 
17
Rooney, Tom
R
221 CHOB
202-225-5792
 
18
Murphy, Patrick
D
1517 LHOB
202-225-3026
 
19
Radel, Trey
R
1123 LHOB
202-225-2536
 
20
Hastings, Alcee L.
D
2353 RHOB
202-225-1313
 
21
Deutch, Ted
D
1024 LHOB
202-225-3001
 
22
Frankel, Lois
D
1037 LHOB
202-225-9890
 
23
Wasserman Schultz, Debbie
D
118 CHOB
202-225-7931
 
24
Wilson, Frederica
D
208 CHOB
202-225-4506
 
25
Diaz-Balart, Mario
R
436 CHOB
202-225-4211
 
26
Garcia, Joe
D
1440 LHOB
202-225-2778
 
27
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana
R
2206 RHOB
202-225-3931
 

Georgia

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Kingston, Jack
R
2372 RHOB
202-225-5831
 
2
Bishop Jr., Sanford D.
D
2429 RHOB
202-225-3631
 
3
Westmoreland, Lynn A.
R
2433 RHOB
202-225-5901
 
4
Johnson, Henry C. “Hank” Jr.
D
2240 RHOB
202-225-1605
 
5
Lewis, John
D
343 CHOB
202-225-3801
 
6
Price, Tom
R
100 CHOB
202-225-4501
 
7
Woodall, Robert
R
1725 LHOB
202-225-4272
 
8
Scott, Austin
R
516 CHOB
202-225-6531
 
9
Collins, Doug
R
513 CHOB
202-225-9893
 
10
Broun, Paul C.
R
2437 RHOB
202-225-4101
 
11
Gingrey, Phil
R
442 CHOB
202-225-2931
 
12
Barrow, John
D
2202 RHOB
202-225-2823
 
13
Scott, David
D
225 CHOB
202-225-2939
 
14
Graves, Tom
R
432 CHOB
202-225-5211
 

Guam

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Bordallo, Madeleine
D
2441 RHOB
202-225-1188
 

Hawaii

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Hanabusa, Colleen
D
238 CHOB
202-225-2726
 
2
Gabbard, Tulsi
D
502 CHOB
202-225-4906
 

Idaho

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Labrador, Raul R.
R
1523 LHOB
202-225-6611
 
2
Simpson, Mike
R
2312 RHOB
202-225-5531
 

Illinois

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Rush, Bobby L.
D
2268 RHOB
202-225-4372
 
2
Jackson Jr., Jesse L. Vacancy
D
2419 RHOB
202-225-0773
 
3
Lipinski, Daniel
D
1717 LHOB
202-225-5701
 
4
Gutierrez, Luis
D
2408 RHOB
202-225-8203
 
5
Quigley, Mike
D
1124 LHOB
202-225-4061
 
6
Roskam, Peter J.
R
227 CHOB
202-225-4561
 
7
Davis, Danny K.
D
2159 RHOB
202-225-5006
 
8
Duckworth, Tammy
D
104 CHOB
202-225-3711
 
9
Schakowsky, Jan
D
2367 RHOB
202-225-2111
 
10
Schneider, Brad
D
317 CHOB
202-225-4835
 
11
Foster, Bill
D
1224 LHOB
202-225-3515
 
12
Enyart, William
D
1722 LHOB
202-225-5661
 
13
Davis, Rodney
R
1740 LHOB
202-225-2371
 
14
Hultgren, Randy
R
332 CHOB
202-225-2976
 
15
Shimkus, John
R
2452 RHOB
202-225-5271
 
16
Kinzinger, Adam
R
1221 LHOB
202-225-3635
 
17
Bustos, Cheri
D
1009 LHOB
202-225-5905
 
18
Schock, Aaron
R
328 CHOB
202-225-6201
 

Indiana

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Visclosky, Peter
D
2256 RHOB
202-225-2461
 
2
Walorski, Jackie
R
419 CHOB
202-225-3915
 
3
Stutzman, Marlin
R
1728 LHOB
202-225-4436
 
4
Rokita, Todd
R
236 CHOB
202-225-5037
 
5
Brooks, Susan W.
R
1505 LHOB
202-225-2276
 
6
Messer, Luke
R
508 CHOB
202-225-3021
 
7
Carson, André
D
2453 RHOB
202-225-4011
 
8
Bucshon, Larry
R
1005 LHOB
202-225-4636
 
9
Young, Todd
R
1007 LHOB
202-225-5315
 

Iowa

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Braley, Bruce L.
D
2263 RHOB
202-225-2911
 
2
Loebsack, David
D
1527 LHOB
202-225-6576
 
3
Latham, Tom
R
2217 RHOB
202-225-5476
 
4
King, Steve
R
2210 RHOB
202-225-4426
 

Kansas

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Huelskamp, Tim
R
129 CHOB
202-225-2715
 
2
Jenkins, Lynn
R
1027 LHOB
202-225-6601
 
3
Yoder, Kevin
R
215 CHOB
202-225-2865
 
4
Pompeo, Mike
R
107 CHOB
202-225-6216
 

Kentucky

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Whitfield, Ed
R
2184 RHOB
202-225-3115
 
2
Guthrie, S. Brett
R
308 CHOB
202-225-3501
 
3
Yarmuth, John A.
D
403 CHOB
202-225-5401
 
4
Massie, Thomas
R
314 CHOB
202-225-3465
 
5
Rogers, Harold
R
2406 RHOB
202-225-4601
 
6
Barr, Garland “”Andy””
R
1432 LHOB
202-225-4706
 

Louisiana

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Scalise, Steve
R
2338 RHOB
202-225-3015
 
2
Richmond, Cedric
D
240 CHOB
202-225-6636
 
3
Boustany Jr., Charles W.
R
1431 LHOB
202-225-2031
 
4
Fleming, John
R
416 CHOB
202-225-2777
 
5
Alexander, Rodney
R
316 CHOB
202-225-8490
 
6
Cassidy, William
R
1131 LHOB
202-225-3901
 

Maine

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Pingree, Chellie
D
1318 LHOB
202-225-6116
 
2
Michaud, Michael
D
1724 LHOB
202-225-6306
 

Maryland

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Harris, Andy
R
1533 LHOB
202-225-5311
 
2
Ruppersberger, Dutch
D
2416 RHOB
202-225-3061
 
3
Sarbanes, John P.
D
2444 RHOB
202-225-4016
 
4
Edwards, Donna F.
D
2445 RHOB
202-225-8699
 
5
Hoyer, Steny H.
D
1705 LHOB
202-225-4131
 
6
Delaney, John
D
1632 LHOB
202-225-2721
 
7
Cummings, Elijah
D
2235 RHOB
202-225-4741
 
8
Van Hollen, Chris
D
1707 LHOB
202-225-5341
 

Massachusetts

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Neal, Richard E.
D
2208 RHOB
202-225-5601
 
2
McGovern, James
D
438 CHOB
202-225-6101
 
3
Tsongas, Niki
D
1607 LHOB
202-225-3411
 
4
Kennedy III, Joseph P.
D
1218 LHOB
202-225-5931
 
5
Markey, Ed
D
2108 RHOB
202-225-2836
 
6
Tierney, John
D
2238 RHOB
202-225-8020
 
7
Capuano, Michael E.
D
1414 LHOB
202-225-5111
 
8
Lynch, Stephen F.
D
2133 RHOB
202-225-8273
 
9
Keating, William
D
315 CHOB
202-225-3111
 

Michigan

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Benishek, Dan
R
514 CHOB
202-225-4735
 
2
Huizenga, Bill
R
1217 LHOB
202-225-4401
 
3
Amash, Justin
R
114 CHOB
202-225-3831
 
4
Camp, Dave
R
341 CHOB
202-225-3561
 
5
Kildee, Daniel
D
327 CHOB
202-225-3611
 
6
Upton, Fred
R
2183 RHOB
202-225-3761
 
7
Walberg, Tim
R
2436 RHOB
202-225-6276
 
8
Rogers (MI), Mike
R
2112 RHOB
202-225-4872
 
9
Levin, Sander
D
1236 LHOB
202-225-4961
 
10
Miller, Candice
R
320 CHOB
202-225-2106
 
11
Bentivolio, Kerry
R
226 CHOB
202-225-8171
 
12
Dingell, John
D
2328 RHOB
202-225-4071
 
13
Conyers Jr., John
D
2426 RHOB
202-225-5126
 
14
Peters, Gary
D
1609 LHOB
202-225-5802
 

Minnesota

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Walz, Timothy J.
D
1034 LHOB
202-225-2472
 
2
Kline, John
R
2439 RHOB
202-225-2271
 
3
Paulsen, Erik
R
127 CHOB
202-225-2871
 
4
McCollum, Betty
D
1714 LHOB
202-225-6631
 
5
Ellison, Keith
D
2244 RHOB
202-225-4755
 
6
Bachmann, Michele
R
2417 RHOB
202-225-2331
 
7
Peterson, Collin C.
D
2109 RHOB
202-225-2165
 
8
Nolan, Rick
D
2447 RHOB
202-225-6211
 

Mississippi

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Nunnelee, Alan
R
1427 LHOB
202-225-4306
 
2
Thompson, Bennie G.
D
2466 RHOB
202-225-5876
 
3
Harper, Gregg
R
307 CHOB
202-225-5031
 
4
Palazzo, Steven
R
331 CHOB
202-225-5772
 

Missouri

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Clay Jr., William “Lacy”
D
2418 RHOB
202-225-2406
 
2
Wagner, Ann
R
435 CHOB
202-225-1621
 
3
Luetkemeyer, Blaine
R
2440 RHOB
202-225-2956
 
4
Hartzler, Vicky
R
1023 LHOB
202-225-2876
 
5
Cleaver, Emanuel
D
2335 RHOB
202-225-4535
 
6
Graves, Sam
R
1415 LHOB
202-225-7041
 
7
Long, Billy
R
1541 LHOB
202-225-6536
 
8
Emerson, Jo Ann Vacancy
R
2230 RHOB
202-225-4404
 

Montana

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Daines, Steve
R
206 CHOB
202-225-3211
 

Nebraska

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Fortenberry, Jeff
R
1514 LHOB
202-225-4806
 
2
Terry, Lee
R
2266 RHOB
202-225-4155
 
3
Smith, Adrian
R
2241 RHOB
202-225-6435
 

Nevada

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Titus, Dina
D
401 CHOB
202-225-5965
 
2
Amodei, Mark
R
222 CHOB
202-225-6155
 
3
Heck, Joe
R
132 CHOB
202-225-3252
 
4
Horsford, Steven
D
1330 LHOB
202-225-9894
 

New Hampshire

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Shea-Porter, Carol
D
1530 LHOB
202-225-5456
 
2
Kuster, Ann
D
137 CHOB
202-225-5206
 

New Jersey

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Andrews, Robert E.
D
2265 RHOB
202-225-6501
 
2
LoBiondo, Frank
R
2427 RHOB
202-225-6572
 
3
Runyan, Jon
R
1239 LHOB
202-225-4765
 
4
Smith, Chris
R
2373 RHOB
202-225-3765
 
5
Garrett, Scott
R
2232 RHOB
202-225-4465
 
6
Pallone Jr., Frank
D
237 CHOB
202-225-4671
 
7
Lance, Leonard
R
133 CHOB
202-225-5361
 
8
Sires, Albio
D
2342 RHOB
202-225-7919
 
9
Pascrell Jr., Bill
D
2370 RHOB
202-225-5751
 
10
Payne Jr., Donald
D
103 CHOB
202-225-3436
 
11
Frelinghuysen, Rodney
R
2306 RHOB
202-225-5034
 
12
Holt, Rush
D
1214 LHOB
202-225-5801
 

New Mexico

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Lujan Grisham, Michelle
D
214 CHOB
202-225-6316
 
2
Pearce, Steve
R
2432 RHOB
202-225-2365
 
3
Lujan, Ben R.
D
2446 RHOB
202-225-6190
 

New York

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Bishop, Timothy
D
306 CHOB
202-225-3826
 
2
King, Pete
R
339 CHOB
202-225-7896
 
3
Israel, Steve
D
2457 RHOB
202-225-3335
 
4
McCarthy, Carolyn
D
2346 RHOB
202-225-5516
 
5
Meeks, Gregory W.
D
2234 RHOB
202-225-3461
 
6
Meng, Grace
D
1317 LHOB
202-225-2601
 
7
Velázquez, Nydia M.
D
2302 RHOB
202-225-2361
 
8
Jeffries, Hakeem
D
1339 LHOB
202-225-5936
 
9
Clarke, Yvette D.
D
2351 RHOB
202-225-6231
 
10
Nadler, Jerrold
D
2110 RHOB
202-225-5635
 
11
Grimm, Michael
R
512 CHOB
202-225-3371
 
12
Maloney, Carolyn
D
2308 RHOB
202-225-7944
 
13
Rangel, Charles B.
D
2354 RHOB
202-225-4365
 
14
Crowley, Joseph
D
1436 LHOB
202-225-3965
 
15
Serrano, José E.
D
2227 RHOB
202-225-4361
 
16
Engel, Eliot
D
2161 RHOB
202-225-2464
 
17
Lowey, Nita
D
2365 RHOB
202-225-6506
 
18
Maloney, Sean Patrick
D
1529 LHOB
202-225-5441
 
19
Gibson, Chris
R
1708 LHOB
202-225-5614
 
20
Tonko, Paul D.
D
2463 RHOB
202-225-5076
 
21
Owens, Bill
D
405 CHOB
202-225-4611
 
22
Hanna, Richard
R
319 CHOB
202-225-3665
 
23
Reed, Tom
R
1504 LHOB
202-225-3161
 
24
Maffei, Daniel
D
422 CHOB
202-225-3701
 
25
Slaughter, Louise
D
2469 RHOB
202-225-3615
 
26
Higgins, Brian
D
2459 RHOB
202-225-3306
 
27
Collins, Chris
R
1117 LHOB
202-225-5265
 

North Carolina

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Butterfield, G.K.
D
2305 RHOB
202-225-3101
 
2
Ellmers, Renee
R
426 CHOB
202-225-4531
 
3
Jones, Walter B.
R
2333 RHOB
202-225-3415
 
4
Price, David
D
2162 RHOB
202-225-1784
 
5
Foxx, Virginia
R
2350 RHOB
202-225-2071
 
6
Coble, Howard
R
2188 RHOB
202-225-3065
 
7
McIntyre, Mike
D
2428 RHOB
202-225-2731
 
8
Hudson, Richard
R
429 CHOB
202-225-3715
 
9
Pittenger, Robert
R
224 CHOB
202-225-1976
 
10
McHenry, Patrick T.
R
2334 RHOB
202-225-2576
 
11
Meadows, Mark
R
1516 LHOB
202-225-6401
 
12
Watt, Mel
D
2304 RHOB
202-225-1510
 
13
Holding, George
R
507 CHOB
202-225-3032
 

North Dakota

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Cramer, Kevin
R
1032 LHOB
202-225-2611
 

Northern Mariana Islands

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Sablan, Gregorio
D
423 CHOB
202-225-2646
 

Ohio

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Chabot, Steve
R
2371 RHOB
202-225-2216
 
2
Wenstrup, Brad
R
1223 LHOB
202-225-3164
 
3
Beatty, Joyce
D
417 CHOB
202-225-4324
 
4
Jordan, Jim
R
1524 LHOB
202-225-2676
 
5
Latta, Robert E.
R
2448 RHOB
202-225-6405
 
6
Johnson, Bill
R
1710 LHOB
202-225-5705
 
7
Gibbs, Bob
R
329 CHOB
202-225-6265
 
8
Boehner, John A.
R
1011 LHOB
202-225-6205
 
9
Kaptur, Marcy
D
2186 RHOB
202-225-4146
 
10
Turner, Michael
R
2239 RHOB
202-225-6465
 
11
Fudge, Marcia L.
D
2344 RHOB
202-225-7032
 
12
Tiberi, Pat
R
106 CHOB
202-225-5355
 
13
Ryan, Tim
D
1421 LHOB
202-225-5261
 
14
Joyce, David
R
1535 LHOB
202-225-5731
 
15
Stivers, Steve
R
1022 LHOB
202-225-2015
 
16
Renacci, Jim
R
130 CHOB
202-225-3876
 

Oklahoma

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Bridenstine, Jim
R
216 CHOB
202-225-2211
 
2
Mullin, Markwayne
R
1113 LHOB
202-225-2701
 
3
Lucas, Frank
R
2311 RHOB
202-225-5565
 
4
Cole, Tom
R
2458 RHOB
202-225-6165
 
5
Lankford, James
R
228 CHOB
202-225-2132
 

Oregon

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Bonamici, Suzanne
D
439 CHOB
202-225-0855
 
2
Walden, Greg
R
2182 RHOB
202-225-6730
 
3
Blumenauer, Earl
D
1111 LHOB
202-225-4811
 
4
DeFazio, Peter
D
2134 RHOB
202-225-6416
 
5
Schrader, Kurt
D
108 CHOB
202-225-5711
 

Pennsylvania

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Brady, Robert
D
102 CHOB
202-225-4731
 
2
Fattah, Chaka
D
2301 RHOB
202-225-4001
 
3
Kelly, Mike
R
1519 LHOB
202-225-5406
 
4
Perry, Scott
R
126 CHOB
202-225-5836
 
5
Thompson, Glenn W.
R
124 CHOB
202-225-5121
 
6
Gerlach, Jim
R
2442 RHOB
202-225-4315
 
7
Meehan, Pat
R
204 CHOB
202-225-2011
 
8
Fitzpatrick, Michael G.
R
2400 RHOB
202-225-4276
 
9
Shuster, Bill
R
2209 RHOB
202-225-2431
 
10
Marino, Tom
R
410 CHOB
202-225-3731
 
11
Barletta, Lou
R
115 CHOB
202-225-6511
 
12
Rothfus, Keith
R
503 CHOB
202-225-2065
 
13
Schwartz, Allyson Y.
D
1227 LHOB
202-225-6111
 
14
Doyle, Mike
D
239 CHOB
202-225-2135
 
15
Dent, Charles W.
R
2455 RHOB
202-225-6411
 
16
Pitts, Joseph R.
R
420 CHOB
202-225-2411
 
17
Cartwright, Matthew
D
1419 LHOB
202-225-5546
 
18
Murphy, Tim
R
2332 RHOB
202-225-2301
 

Puerto Rico

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Pierluisi, Pedro
D
1213 LHOB
202-225-2615
 

Rhode Island

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Cicilline, David
D
128 CHOB
202-225-4911
 
2
Langevin, Jim
D
109 CHOB
202-225-2735
 

South Carolina

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Scott, Tim Vacancy
R
322 CHOB
202-225-3176
 
2
Wilson, Joe
R
2229 RHOB
202-225-2452
 
3
Duncan, Jeff
R
116 CHOB
202-225-5301
 
4
Gowdy, Trey
R
1404 LHOB
202-225-6030
 
5
Mulvaney, Mick
R
1207 LHOB
202-225-5501
 
6
Clyburn, James E.
D
242 CHOB
202-225-3315
 
7
Rice, Tom
R
325 CHOB
202-225-9895
 

South Dakota

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Noem, Kristi
R
1323 LHOB
202-225-2801
 

Tennessee

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Roe, Phil
R
407 CHOB
202-225-6356
 
2
Duncan Jr., John J.
R
2207 RHOB
202-225-5435
 
3
Fleischmann, Chuck
R
230 CHOB
202-225-3271
 
4
DesJarlais, Scott
R
413 CHOB
202-225-6831
 
5
Cooper, Jim
D
1536 LHOB
202-225-4311
 
6
Black, Diane
R
1531 LHOB
202-225-4231
 
7
Blackburn, Marsha
R
217 CHOB
202-225-2811
 
8
Fincher, Stephen
R
1118 LHOB
202-225-4714
 
9
Cohen, Steve
D
2404 RHOB
202-225-3265
 

Texas

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Gohmert, Louie
R
2243 RHOB
202-225-3035
 
2
Poe, Ted
R
2412 RHOB
202-225-6565
 
3
Johnson, Sam
R
1211 LHOB
202-225-4201
 
4
Hall, Ralph M.
R
2405 RHOB
202-225-6673
 
5
Hensarling, Jeb
R
2228 RHOB
202-225-3484
 
6
Barton, Joe
R
2107 RHOB
202-225-2002
 
7
Culberson, John
R
2352 RHOB
202-225-2571
 
8
Brady, Kevin
R
301 CHOB
202-225-4901
 
9
Green, Al
D
2201 RHOB
202-225-7508
 
10
McCaul, Michael T.
R
131 CHOB
202-225-2401
 
11
Conaway, K. Michael
R
2430 RHOB
202-225-3605
 
12
Granger, Kay
R
1026 LHOB
202-225-5071
 
13
Thornberry, Mac
R
2329 RHOB
202-225-3706
 
14
Weber, Randy
R
510 CHOB
202-225-2831
 
15
Hinojosa, Rubén
D
2262 RHOB
202-225-2531
 
16
O’Rourke, Beto
D
1721 LHOB
202-225-4831
 
17
Flores, Bill
R
1030 LHOB
202-225-6105
 
18
Jackson Lee, Sheila
D
2160 RHOB
202-225-3816
 
19
Neugebauer, Randy
R
1424 LHOB
202-225-4005
 
20
Castro, Joaquin
D
212 CHOB
202-225-3236
 
21
Smith, Lamar
R
2409 RHOB
202-225-4236
 
22
Olson, Pete
R
312 CHOB
202-225-5951
 
23
Gallego, Pete
D
431 CHOB
202-225-4511
 
24
Marchant, Kenny
R
1110 LHOB
202-225-6605
 
25
Williams, Roger
R
1122 LHOB
202-225-9896
 
26
Burgess, Michael
R
2336 RHOB
202-225-7772
 
27
Farenthold, Blake
R
117 CHOB
202-225-7742
 
28
Cuellar, Henry
D
2431 RHOB
202-225-1640
 
29
Green, Gene
D
2470 RHOB
202-225-1688
 
30
Johnson, Eddie Bernice
D
2468 RHOB
202-225-8885
 
31
Carter, John
R
409 CHOB
202-225-3864
 
32
Sessions, Pete
R
2233 RHOB
202-225-2231
 
33
Veasey, Marc
D
414 CHOB
202-225-9897
 
34
Vela, Filemon
D
437 CHOB
202-225-9901
 
35
Doggett, Lloyd
D
201 CHOB
202-225-4865
 
36
Stockman, Steve
R
326 CHOB
202-225-1555
 

Utah

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Bishop, Rob
R
123 CHOB
202-225-0453
 
2
Stewart, Chris
R
323 CHOB
202-225-9730
 
3
Chaffetz, Jason
R
2464 RHOB
202-225-7751
 
4
Matheson, Jim
D
2211 RHOB
202-225-3011
 

Vermont

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Welch, Peter
D
2303 RHOB
202-225-4115
 

Virgin Islands

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Christensen, Donna M.,
D
1510 LHOB
202-225-1790
 

Virginia

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Wittman, Robert J.
R
2454 RHOB
202-225-4261
 
2
Rigell, Scott
R
418 CHOB
202-225-4215
 
3
Scott, Robert C.
D
1201 LHOB
202-225-8351
 
4
Forbes, J. Randy
R
2135 RHOB
202-225-6365
 
5
Hurt, Robert
R
125 CHOB
202-225-4711
 
6
Goodlatte, Bob
R
2309 RHOB
202-225-5431
 
7
Cantor, Eric
R
303 CHOB
202-225-2815
 
8
Moran, James
D
2252 RHOB
202-225-4376
 
9
Griffith, Morgan
R
1108 LHOB
202-225-3861
 
10
Wolf, Frank
R
233 CHOB
202-225-5136
 
11
Connolly, Gerald E. “Gerry”
D
424 CHOB
202-225-1492
 

Washington

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
DelBene, Suzan
D
318 CHOB
202-225-6311
 
2
Larsen, Rick
D
2113 RHOB
202-225-2605
 
3
Herrera Beutler, Jaime
R
1130 LHOB
202-225-3536
 
4
Hastings, Doc
R
1203 LHOB
202-225-5816
 
5
McMorris Rodgers, Cathy
R
203 CHOB
202-225-2006
 
6
Kilmer, Derek
D
1429 LHOB
202-225-5916
 
7
McDermott, Jim
D
1035 LHOB
202-225-3106
 
8
Reichert, David G.
R
1127 LHOB
202-225-7761
 
9
Smith, Adam
D
2264 RHOB
202-225-8901
 
10
Heck, Denny
D
425 CHOB
202-225-9740
 

West Virginia

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
McKinley, David
R
412 CHOB
202-225-4172
 
2
Capito, Shelley Moore
R
2366 RHOB
202-225-2711
 
3
Rahall, Nick
D
2307 RHOB
202-225-3452
 

Wisconsin

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
1
Ryan, Paul
R
1233 LHOB
202-225-3031
 
2
Pocan, Mark
D
313 CHOB
202-225-2906
 
3
Kind, Ron
D
1502 LHOB
202-225-5506
 
4
Moore, Gwen
D
2245 RHOB
202-225-4572
 
5
Sensenbrenner, F. James
R
2449 RHOB
202-225-5101
 
6
Petri, Thomas
R
2462 RHOB
202-225-2476
 
7
Duffy, Sean P.
R
1208 LHOB
202-225-3365
 
8
Ribble, Reid
R
1513 LHOB
202-225-5665
 

Wyoming

District
Name
Party
Room
Phone
 
At Large
Lummis, Cynthia M.
R
113 CHOB
202-225-2311
 

 

 

A Note About Room Numbering

The three primary House office buildings—Cannon, Longworth and Rayburn—share a room numbering system for above-ground rooms that might confuse visitors at first.  The system is fairly straight forward and can be used to identify most member and committee offices merely by knowing the correct room number regardless of building.

All Cannon above-ground rooms are three digits.  As you would expect, the first digit indicates the floor level.  For example, 303 Cannon is on the 3rd floor.

All above-ground Longworth rooms are four digits and start with the number 1.  The second digit from the left indicates the floor.  For example, 1309 is on the third floor of the Longworth building.

All above-ground Rayburn rooms are also four digits, but start with a 2. The second digit indicates the floor number. For example, 2125 is on the first floor of Rayburn.

U.S. House of Representatives
Washington, DC 20515
(202) 224-3121
TTY: (202)-225-1904

 

UNITED STATES SENATE

What is a class?

 

Alexander, Lamar - (R – TN)

Class II

455 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4944
Web Form: www.alexander.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Email
Ayotte, Kelly - (R – NH)

Class III

144 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3324
Web Form: www.ayotte.senate.gov/?p=contact
Baldwin, Tammy - (D – WI)

Class I

1 RUSSELL COURTYARD WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5653
Barrasso, John - (R – WY)

Class I

307 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6441
Web Form: www.barrasso.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Conta…
Baucus, Max - (D – MT)

Class II

511 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2651
Web Form: www.baucus.senate.gov/contact/emailForm.cfm?subj=issue
Begich, Mark - (D – AK)

Class II

111 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3004
Web Form: www.begich.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=EmailSenator
Bennet, Michael F. - (D – CO)

Class III

458 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5852
Web Form: www.bennet.senate.gov/contact/
Blumenthal, Richard - (D – CT)

Class III

702 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2823
Web Form: www.blumenthal.senate.gov/contact/
Blunt, Roy - (R – MO)

Class III

260 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5721
Web Form: www.blunt.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-form?p=cont…
Boozman, John - (R – AR)

Class III

320 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4843
Web Form: www.boozman.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-me
Boxer, Barbara - (D – CA)

Class III

112 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3553
Web Form: www.boxer.senate.gov/en/contact/
Brown, Sherrod - (D – OH)

Class I

713 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2315
Web Form: www.brown.senate.gov/contact/
Burr, Richard - (R – NC)

Class III

217 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3154
Web Form: www.burr.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Contact.C…
Cantwell, Maria - (D – WA)

Class I

311 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3441
Web Form: www.cantwell.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-maria
Cardin, Benjamin L. - (D – MD)

Class I

509 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4524
Web Form: www.cardin.senate.gov/contact/
Carper, Thomas R. - (D – DE)

Class I

513 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2441
Web Form: carper.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-senator-carper
Casey, Robert P., Jr. - (D – PA)

Class I

393 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6324
Web Form: www.casey.senate.gov/contact/
Chambliss, Saxby - (R – GA)

Class II

416 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3521
Web Form: www.chambliss.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Email
Coats, Daniel - (R – IN)

Class III

493 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5623
Web Form: www.coats.senate.gov/contact/
Coburn, Tom - (R – OK)

Class III

172 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5754
Web Form: www.coburn.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contactsenatorcobu…
Cochran, Thad - (R – MS)

Class II

113 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5054
Web Form: www.cochran.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-me
Collins, Susan M. - (R – ME)

Class II

413 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2523
Web Form: www.collins.senate.gov/public/continue.cfm?FuseAction=Con…
Coons, Christopher A. - (D – DE)

Class II

127A RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5042
Web Form: www.coons.senate.gov/contact/
Corker, Bob - (R – TN)

Class I

185 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3344
Web Form: www.corker.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=ContactMe
Cornyn, John - (R – TX)

Class II

517 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2934
Web Form: www.cornyn.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=ContactForm
Crapo, Mike - (R – ID)

Class III

239 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6142
Web Form: www.crapo.senate.gov/contact/email.cfm
Cruz, Ted - (R – TX)

Class I

B40B DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5922
Web Form: www.cruz.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Donnelly, Joe - (D – IN)

Class I

B33 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4814
Web Form: www.donnelly.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Durbin, Richard J. - (D – IL)

Class II

711 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2152
Web Form: www.durbin.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
Enzi, Michael B. - (R – WY)

Class II

379A RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3424
Web Form: www.enzi.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact?p=e-mail-sen…
Feinstein, Dianne - (D – CA)

Class I

331 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3841
Web Form: www.feinstein.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-me
Fischer, Deb - (R – NE)

Class I

825 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6551
Web Form: www.fischer.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Flake, Jeff - (R – AZ)

Class I

B85 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4521
Web Form: www.flake.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Franken, Al - (D – MN)

Class II

309 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5641
Web Form: www.franken.senate.gov/?p=contact
Gillibrand, Kirsten E. - (D – NY)

Class I

478 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4451
Web Form: www.gillibrand.senate.gov/contact/
Graham, Lindsey - (R – SC)

Class II

290 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5972
Web Form: www.lgraham.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Contac…
Grassley, Chuck - (R – IA)

Class III

135 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3744
Web Form: www.grassley.senate.gov/contact/contact.cfm
Hagan, Kay R. - (D – NC)

Class II

521 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6342
Web Form: www.hagan.senate.gov/?p=contact
Harkin, Tom - (D – IA)

Class II

731 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3254
Web Form: www.harkin.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Hatch, Orrin G. - (R – UT)

Class I

104 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5251
Web Form: www.hatch.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact?p=Email-Orrin
Heinrich, Martin - (D – NM)

Class I

B40D DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5521
Web Form: www.heinrich.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Heitkamp, Heidi - (D – ND)

Class I

G55 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2043
Heller, Dean - (R – NV)

Class I

361A RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6244
Web Form: www.heller.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-form
Hirono, Mazie K. - (D – HI)

Class I

B40E DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6361
Hoeven, John - (R – ND)

Class III

120 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2551
Web Form: www.hoeven.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-the-senator
Inhofe, James M. - (R – OK)

Class II

205 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4721
Web Form: www.inhofe.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Contact…
Isakson, Johnny - (R – GA)

Class III

131 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3643
Web Form: www.isakson.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-me
Johanns, Mike - (R – NE)

Class II

404 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4224
Web Form: www.johanns.senate.gov/public/?p=ContactSenatorJohanns
Johnson, Ron - (R – WI)

Class III

386 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5323
Web Form: www.ronjohnson.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
Johnson, Tim - (D – SD)

Class II

136 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5842
Web Form: www.johnson.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Contact
Kaine, Tim - (D – VA)

Class I

B40C DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4024
Web Form: www.kaine.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Kerry, John F. - (D – MA)

Class II

218 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2742
Web Form: www.kerry.senate.gov/contact/
King, Angus S., Jr. - (I – ME)

Class I

188 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5344
Web Form: www.king.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Kirk, Mark - (R – IL)

Class III

524 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2854
Web Form: www.kirk.senate.gov/?p=contact
Klobuchar, Amy - (D – MN)

Class I

302 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3244
Web Form: www.klobuchar.senate.gov/emailamy.cfm
Landrieu, Mary L. - (D – LA)

Class II

703 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5824
Web Form: www.landrieu.senate.gov/?p=contact
Lautenberg, Frank R. - (D – NJ)

Class II

324 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3224
Web Form: www.lautenberg.senate.gov/contact/routing.cfm
Leahy, Patrick J. - (D – VT)

Class III

437 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4242
Web Form: www.leahy.senate.gov/contact/
Lee, Mike - (R – UT)

Class III

316 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5444
Web Form: www.lee.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
Levin, Carl - (D – MI)

Class II

269 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6221
Web Form: www.levin.senate.gov/contact/
Manchin, Joe, III - (D – WV)

Class I

303 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3954
Web Form: www.manchin.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact-form
McCain, John - (R – AZ)

Class III

241 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2235
Web Form: www.mccain.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Contact…
McCaskill, Claire - (D – MO)

Class I

506 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6154
Web Form: www.mccaskill.senate.gov/?p=contact
McConnell, Mitch - (R – KY)

Class II

317 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2541
Web Form: www.mcconnell.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=contact
Menendez, Robert - (D – NJ)

Class I

528 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4744
Web Form: menendez.senate.gov/contact/
Merkley, Jeff - (D – OR)

Class II

313 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3753
Web Form: www.merkley.senate.gov/contact/
Mikulski, Barbara A. - (D – MD)

Class III

503 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4654
Web Form: www.mikulski.senate.gov/contact/
Moran, Jerry - (R – KS)

Class III

354 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6521
Web Form: moran.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/e-mail-jerry
Murkowski, Lisa - (R – AK)

Class III

709 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6665
Web Form: www.murkowski.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Contact
Murphy, Christopher - (D – CT)

Class I

B40A DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4041
Web Form: www.murphy.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Murray, Patty - (D – WA)

Class III

154 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2621
Web Form: www.murray.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contactme
Nelson, Bill - (D – FL)

Class I

716 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5274
Web Form: www.billnelson.senate.gov/contact/index.cfm
Paul, Rand - (R – KY)

Class III

208 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4343
Web Form: www.paul.senate.gov/?p=contact
Portman, Rob - (R – OH)

Class III

338 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3353
Web Form: www.portman.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact?p=contact…
Pryor, Mark L. - (D – AR)

Class II

255 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2353
Web Form: www.pryor.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=ContactMe
Reed, Jack - (D – RI)

Class II

728 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4642
Web Form: www.reed.senate.gov/contact/
Reid, Harry - (D – NV)

Class III

522 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3542
Web Form: www.reid.senate.gov/contact/index.cfm
Risch, James E. - (R – ID)

Class II

483 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2752
Web Form: www.risch.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Email
Roberts, Pat - (R – KS)

Class II

109 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4774
Web Form: www.roberts.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=EmailPat
Rockefeller, John D., IV - (D – WV)

Class II

531 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6472
Web Form: www.rockefeller.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/email-jay
Rubio, Marco - (R – FL)

Class III

317 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3041
Web Form: www.rubio.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
Sanders, Bernard - (I – VT)

Class I

332 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5141
Web Form: www.sanders.senate.gov/contact/
Schatz, Brian - (D – HI)

Class III

G11 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-3934
Schumer, Charles E. - (D – NY)

Class III

322 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6542
Web Form: www.schumer.senate.gov/Contact/contact_chuck.cfm
Scott, Tim - (R – SC)

Class III

117 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6121
Web Form: www.scott.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Sessions, Jeff - (R – AL)

Class II

326 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4124
Web Form: www.sessions.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Const…
Shaheen, Jeanne - (D – NH)

Class II

520 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2841
Web Form: www.shaheen.senate.gov/contact/
Shelby, Richard C. - (R – AL)

Class III

304 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5744
Web Form: www.shelby.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/emailsenatorshelby
Stabenow, Debbie - (D – MI)

Class I

133 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4822
Web Form: www.stabenow.senate.gov/?p=contact
Tester, Jon - (D – MT)

Class I

724 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2644
Web Form: www.tester.senate.gov/Contact/index.cfm
Thune, John - (R – SD)

Class III

511 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2321
Web Form: www.thune.senate.gov/public/index.cfm/contact
Toomey, Patrick J. - (R – PA)

Class III

502 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4254
Web Form: www.toomey.senate.gov/?p=contact
Udall, Mark - (D – CO)

Class II

328 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5941
Web Form: www.markudall.senate.gov/?p=contact
Udall, Tom - (D – NM)

Class II

110 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6621
Web Form: www.tomudall.senate.gov/?p=contact
Vitter, David - (R – LA)

Class III

516 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4623
Web Form: www.vitter.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Contact…
Warner, Mark R. - (D – VA)

Class II

475 RUSSELL SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2023
Web Form: www.warner.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?p=Contact
Warren, Elizabeth - (D – MA)

Class I

2 RUSSELL COURTYARD WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-4543
Web Form: www.warren.senate.gov/contact.cfm
Whitehouse, Sheldon - (D – RI)

Class I

717 HART SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-2921
Web Form: www.whitehouse.senate.gov/contact/
Wicker, Roger F. - (R – MS)

Class I

555 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-6253
Web Form: www.wicker.senate.gov/public/index.cfm?FuseAction=Contact…
Wyden, Ron - (D – OR)

Class III

221 DIRKSEN SENATE OFFICE BUILDING WASHINGTON DC 20510
(202) 224-5244
Web Form: www.wyden.senate.gov/contact/
Top